All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (38 products)
  1  2  Next
Cond changesortorder
6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 Siemens NFS Siemens 6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 SIMATIC S7 DP Electronic Module for ET200SP $178.00 $150.00 -16% 7 buyit
6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 Siemens NFS Siemens 6ES7972-0AA02-0XA0 SIMATIC DP RS485 Repeater for PROFIBUS/MPI, 12Mbps $540.00 $319.00 -41% 8 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco NSO Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $90.00 -94% 3 buyit
CP-7937G= Cisco NSO Cisco CP-7937G IP Conference Station 7937 Global, wideband acoustics $1,295.00 $388.00 -70% 1 buyit
J8438A HP NSO HP ProCurve J8438A X131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-ER SC $10,999.00 $350.00 -97% 1 buyit
JG512A HP NSO HPE JG512A MSR930 Wireless Router 802.11b/g/n 1-GbE WAN & LAN, 300Kpps $700.00 $290.00 -59% 3 buyit
JW813A HP NSO HP JW813A Aruba 310 Instant Access Point IAP-315 802.11n/ac, Indoor, Dual Radio $995.00 $320.00 -68% 2 buyit
800MB-XO24B/A RA NSO Allen-Bradley 800MB-XO24B 22.5mm Type 13 Momentary Contact Push Button, 24V, A $203.00 $21.00 -90% 20 buyit
3RH1422-1BB40 Siemens NSO Siemens 3RH1422-1BB40 SIRIUS Control Relay, Latched, 2 N.O. & 2 N.C. $268.00 $15.00 -94% 11 buyit
6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0 Siemens NSO Siemens 6ES7321-1BL00-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM321 Digital Input, 32-P, Sink, 24VDC $520.00 $251.00 -52% 3 buyit
C1-WSC3850-12X48UL Cisco NSS Cisco C1-WSC3850-12X48UL Catalyst 3850 Switch 12-mGig, 36-GE, UPoE, LAN Base $14,115.00 $3,783.00 -73% 4 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco NSS Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $173.00 -88% 6 buyit
J8436A HP NSS HP ProCurve J8436A X131 10G X2 SC SR Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-SR SC $1,819.00 $57.00 -97% 1 buyit
JL088A HP NSS HP Aruba JL088A 3810/3810M Switch Fan Tray with 3 Fans $339.00 $180.00 -47% 1 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $220.00 -77% 2 buyit
6GK7343-1EX30-0XE0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6GK7343-1EX30-0XE0 SIMATIC S7-300 CP343-1 Com Processor, 1 x IE w/2-Port $2,210.00 $969.00 -56% 4 buyit
6SL3120-1TE23-0AA4 Siemens NSS Siemens 6SL3120-1TE23-0AA4 SINAMICS S120 Single Motor Module, 600VDC/400VAC 30A $3,457.89 $2,424.00 -30% 6 buyit
6SL3120-1TE26-0AA3 Siemens NSS Siemens 6SL3120-1TE26-0AA3 SINAMICS S120 Single Motor Module, 600VDC/400VAC 60A $6,575.21 $3,783.00 -42% 11 buyit
AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 5508 Wireless Controller for up to 12 Cisco Access Points $10,995.00 $582.00 -95% 2 buyit
CAB-SPWR-30CM= Cisco UPP Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 30cm $95.00 $29.00 -69% 5 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $167.00 -75% 5 buyit
CTS-PHD-2.5X Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-PHD-2.5X PrecisionHD Camera with 2.5x Optical Zoom, 1080p60 $5,900.00 $407.00 -93% 1 buyit
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 TelePresence SX20 Quick Set 12x Camera/Codec Mic/Remote $11,900.00 $1,843.00 -85% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $10,000.00 $194.00 -98% 16 buyit
J8992A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8992A 6200yl Switch 6200-24G-mGBIC, 24-Port 1GbE mini-GBIC/SFP $7,499.00 $314.00 -96% 1 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 38 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page