All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (38 products)
  1  2  Next
Disc changesortorder
VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1= Cisco UPP Cisco VWIC2-1MFT-T1/E1 1-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card $1,300.00 $4.14 -100% 7 buyit
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= Cisco UPP Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card $2,000.00 $25.85 -99% 2 buyit
6DD1640-0AD0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6DD1640-0AD0 SIMADYN D EM11T Mixed I/O Module for Gener./Turbine Control $25,860.00 $339.15 -99% 5 buyit
6ES5431-8FA11 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES5431-8FA11 SIMATIC S5 431-8 Digital Input, 8P, 24VDC, Float, Failsafe $2,080.00 $29.99 -99% 4 buyit
IPS-4240-K9 Cisco NSO Cisco IPS-4240-K9 Sensor Appliance with 4 10/100/1000BASE-TX RJ-45, SSH $11,995.00 $201.63 -98% 1 buyit
6ES5375-0LA15 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES5375-0LA15 SIMATIC S5 MS375 Memory Submodule, Long, EPROM, 8KB $325.00 $8.27 -97% 18 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $20.68 -97% 5 buyit
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $10,000.00 $314.00 -97% 4 buyit
22-COMM-D/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 22-COMM-D PowerFlex DeviceNet to DSI Communication Adapter, Ser. A $327.00 $10.34 -97% 93 buyit
J4819A HP UPP HP ProCurve J4819A 5300 xl Switch Chassis 5308xl, 8-Slot, AC PS, w/o xl Modules $2,999.00 $100.00 -97% 18 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NSS Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $195.43 -95% 3 buyit
1756-IT6I/A RA UPP Allen Bradley 1756-IT6I ControlLogix Isolated Thermocouple/mV Input 6-Pt, Ser. A $2,930.00 $203.70 -93% 6 buyit
800MB-XO24B/A RA NSO Allen-Bradley 800MB-XO24B 22.5mm Type 13 Momentary Contact Push Button, 24V, A $203.00 $21.71 -89% 20 buyit
6ES7315-2EH13-0AB0 Siemens UPP SIMATIC S7-300 CPU315-2 PN/DP Standard Controller MPI/DP/PROFINET, 256KB Memory $3,375.00 $436.35 -87% 7 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco NSS Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $194.00 -87% 3 buyit
6AV6643-0CD01-1AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6643-0CD01-1AX1 SIMATIC MP277 MultiPanel 10-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI/PN $9,810.00 $1,302.84 -87% 5 buyit
1746-IV16/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-IV16 SLC 500 24V DC Input Module 16-Channel Sourcing Series C $737.00 $102.37 -86% 27 buyit
6GK1905-0FB00 Siemens NSS Siemens 6GK1905-0FB00 SIMATIC NET ET200 7/8" Connecting Plug w/ AUX Outlet, 5pcs $199.00 $28.95 -85% 1 buyit
1794-IE8/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1794-IE8 FLEX I/O Analog Input Module 8 Single-Ended Inputs, Ser B $1,160.00 $175.78 -85% 7 buyit
J9772A HP UPP HP Aruba J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $2,863.00 $519.00 -82% 22 buyit
AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Aironet 2600e CAP, Dual-Band, 802.11a/g/n, CleanAir, B $1,295.00 $258.00 -80% 5 buyit
J9450A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9450A 1810 Switch 1810-24G, 22-Port GbE-T & 2-Port GE-T/mGBIC $467.00 $103.00 -78% 6 buyit
700-N200A1/C RA UPP Allen Bradley 700-N200A1 Industrial Control Relay, 2 N.O., 110V, Series C $230.00 $57.90 -75% 29 buyit
7KM2112-0BA00-2AA0 Siemens UPP Siemens 7KM2112-0BA00-2AA0 SENTRON PAC3200 Power Monitoring Device $1,150.00 $299.86 -74% 14 buyit
QK724A HP UPP HP QK724A SFP+ 16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Module for B-Series Storage Switches $405.00 $109.00 -73% 2 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 38 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page