All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (38 products)
  1  2  Next
Disc changesortorder
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= Cisco UPP Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card $2,000.00 $25.00 -99% 2 buyit
6ES5375-0LA15 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES5375-0LA15 SIMATIC S5 MS375 Memory Submodule, Long, EPROM, 8KB $325.00 $8.00 -98% 18 buyit
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $10,000.00 $253.00 -97% 6 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $20.00 -97% 5 buyit
6ES5431-8FA11 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES5431-8FA11 SIMATIC S5 431-8 Digital Input, 8P, 24VDC, Float, Failsafe $2,080.00 $58.00 -97% 29 buyit
22-COMM-D/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 22-COMM-D PowerFlex DeviceNet to DSI Communication Adapter, Ser. A $327.00 $10.00 -97% 59 buyit
J8438A HP NSO HP ProCurve J8438A X131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-ER SC $10,999.00 $350.00 -97% 1 buyit
1746-IV16/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-IV16 SLC 500 24V DC Input Module 16-Channel Sourcing Series C $526.00 $17.00 -97% 18 buyit
J8992A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8992A 6200yl Switch 6200-24G-mGBIC, 24-Port 1GbE mini-GBIC/SFP $7,499.00 $256.00 -97% 3 buyit
AIR-CT5760-50-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5760-50-K9 5700 Wireless Controller, up to 50 Cisco Access Points $30,000.00 $1,842.00 -94% 1 buyit
1756-IT6I/A RA UPP Allen Bradley 1756-IT6I ControlLogix Isolated Thermocouple/mV Input 6-Pt, Ser. A $2,930.00 $197.00 -93% 10 buyit
1747-L541/C RA UPP Allen Bradley 1747-L541 SLC 5/04 CPU Controller 16K DH+ & RS-232 Ports, Series C $4,230.00 $299.00 -93% 15 buyit
6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6542-0AD15-2AX0 SIMATIC MP270 MultiPanel 10-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $16,400.00 $1,360.00 -92% 5 buyit
J9550A HP UPP HP Aruba J9550A zl V2 Switching Module 24-Port Gig-T RJ-45 for zl2/zl $3,299.00 $301.00 -91% 2 buyit
800MB-XO24B/A RA NSO Allen-Bradley 800MB-XO24B 22.5mm Type 13 Momentary Contact Push Button, 24V, A $203.00 $21.00 -90% 20 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $251.00 -87% 1 buyit
JG937A HP UPP HP Aruba JG937A HPE FlexNetwork 5130-48G -PoE+4SFP+ EI Switch 48-GE 4-SFP+ 10GbE $6,999.00 $1,018.00 -85% 1 buyit
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 TelePresence SX20 Quick Set 12x Camera/Codec Mic/Remote $11,900.00 $1,843.00 -85% 1 buyit
3100-MDA4 RA UPP ProSoft Technology 3100-MDA4 MDA Scientific CM4 Master Module with 2-Port DB25 $2,670.00 $500.00 -81% 98 buyit
JL260A HP NSO HP JL260A Aruba 2930F Layer 3 Switch with 48G, 4-SFP 1G Uplink $3,569.00 $670.00 -81% 2 buyit
QK724A HP UPP HP QK724A SFP+ 16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Module for B-Series Storage Switches $405.00 $78.00 -81% 6 buyit
AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Aironet 2600e CAP, Dual-Band, 802.11a/g/n, CleanAir, B $1,295.00 $250.00 -81% 1 buyit
1747-L552/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L552 SLC 5/05 Controller, 32K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series B $8,130.00 $1,599.00 -80% 7 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco NSS Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $309.00 -79% 3 buyit
JG898A HP NSO HP Aruba JG898A FlexFabric 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP Switch 32-10G, 8-SFP+, 2-QSFP+ $12,065.00 $2,522.00 -79% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 38 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page