All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (38 products)
  1  2  Next
Qty changesortorder
J9312A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9312A yl Switch Module, 2-Port 10GbE SFP+ & 2-Port 10GbE CX4 $2,499.00 $926.00 -63% 0
1783-ETAP/A RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1783-ETAP EtherNet/IP Tap, 3-Port 10/100 Mbps Copper, Series A $355.00 $152.00 -57% 0
J8438A HP NSO HP ProCurve J8438A X131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-ER SC $10,999.00 $350.00 -97% 1 buyit
J8992A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8992A 6200yl Switch 6200-24G-mGBIC, 24-Port 1GbE mini-GBIC/SFP $7,499.00 $314.00 -96% 1 buyit
J9079A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9079A 1700-8 Fast Ethernet Switch 7-FE RJ-45, 1-GE RJ-45, Fanless $109.00 $36.00 -67% 1 buyit
J9265A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9265A 6600 Switch 6600-24XG, 24-Port 10-GbE SFP+ $17,999.00 $534.00 -97% 1 buyit
6AV3607-1JC30-0AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3607-1JC30-0AX1 SIMATIC OP7/DP12 Operator Panel, Mono, Keypad, 24VDC $2,720.00 $597.00 -78% 1 buyit
CTS-PHD-2.5X Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-PHD-2.5X PrecisionHD Camera with 2.5x Optical Zoom, 1080p60 $5,900.00 $407.00 -93% 2 buyit
JG928A HP UPP HPE JG928A OfficeConnect HPE 1920 48G PoE+ 370W Switch 48-GE-T PoE+, 4-GE-SFP $1,399.00 $582.00 -58% 2 buyit
1738-IE4CM12/A RA NFS Allen-Bradley 1738-IE4CM12 ArmorPoint Analog Input Module, 4-Ch, Series A $662.00 $112.00 -83% 2 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $220.00 -77% 2 buyit
6ES7414-2XG04-0AB0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES7414-2XG04-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-400 CPU414-2 Processor, MPI/DP, 512KB $12,257.00 $1,299.00 -89% 2 buyit
AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2702I-B-K9 Aironet 2700i CAP 802.11a/g/n/ac, Indoor, Int. Antennas $1,245.00 $315.00 -75% 3 buyit
AIR-CT5508-12-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5508-12-K9 5508 Wireless Controller for up to 12 Cisco Access Points $10,995.00 $582.00 -95% 3 buyit
J9550A HP UPP HP Aruba J9550A zl V2 Switching Module 24-Port Gig-T RJ-45 for zl2/zl $3,299.00 $301.00 -91% 3 buyit
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 TelePresence SX20 Quick Set 12x Camera/Codec Mic/Remote $11,900.00 $1,843.00 -85% 4 buyit
6GK7343-1EX30-0XE0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6GK7343-1EX30-0XE0 SIMATIC S7-300 CP343-1 Com Processor, 1 x IE w/2-Port $2,210.00 $1,009.00 -54% 4 buyit
CAB-SPWR-30CM= Cisco UPP Cisco CAB-SPWR-30CM Catalyst 3750X Stack Power Cable 30cm $95.00 $29.00 -69% 5 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $412.00 -39% 5 buyit
CP-7937G= Cisco NSO Cisco CP-7937G IP Conference Station 7937 Global, wideband acoustics $1,295.00 $388.00 -70% 5 buyit
GLC-FE-100BX-U= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100BX-U 100BASE-BX10-U SFP module for 100-MB ports, 10 km over SMF $450.00 $39.00 -91% 5 buyit
SG300-52MP-K9-NA Cisco UPP Cisco SG300-52MP-K9-NA SG 300-52P 52-Port Gigabit Max-PoE Managed L3 Switch $2,679.00 $630.00 -76% 5 buyit
J9729A HP UPP HP Aruba J9729A 2920-48G-POE+ 48-Port GE & 2-Slots for 10G Modules $3,879.00 $1,003.00 -74% 5 buyit
1747-L551/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L551 SLC 5/05 Controller, 16K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series A $7,120.00 $890.00 -88% 5 buyit
4FD5183-0AB40-1A Siemens UPP Siemens 4FD5183-0AB40-1A Power Supply, 1-P, 120/240V AC In, 30V DC Out, 3A $760.00 $20.00 -97% 5 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 38 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page