All Manufacturers > Top Sellers

 (42 products)
  1  2  Next
Qty changesortorder
JG894A HP NSO HP Aruba JG894A FlexFabric 5700-48G-4XG-2QSFP Switch 48G, 4-10G-SFP+, 2-40G-QSFP $8,390.00 $186.00 -98% 0
JG898A HP NSO HP Aruba JG898A FlexFabric 5700-32XGT-8XG-2QSFP Switch 32-10G, 8-SFP+, 2-QSFP+ $12,065.00 $6,399.00 -47% 0
AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CAP2602E-B-K9 Aironet 2600e CAP, Dual-Band, 802.11a/g/n, CleanAir, B $1,295.00 $250.00 -81% 1 buyit
AIR-CT5760-50-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco AIR-CT5760-50-K9 5700 Wireless Controller, up to 50 Cisco Access Points $30,000.00 $1,842.00 -94% 1 buyit
ASA5555-IPS-K9 Cisco NSO Cisco ASA5555-IPS-K9 ASA 5555-X IPS Security Appliance 8-GE/1-GE Ports, 3DES/AES $44,995.00 $4,845.00 -89% 1 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $167.00 -75% 1 buyit
CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 Cisco UPP Cisco CTS-SX20-PHD12X-K9 TelePresence SX20 Quick Set 12x Camera/Codec Mic/Remote $11,900.00 $1,843.00 -85% 1 buyit
J8438A HP NSO HP ProCurve J8438A X131 10G X2 SC ER Transceiver, 1-Port 10GBase-ER SC $10,999.00 $350.00 -97% 1 buyit
JC772A HP UPP HP ProCurve JC772A 5900 Switch 5900AF-48XG-4QSFP+, 48 10GE-SFP+ & 4 40GE-QSFP+ $29,990.00 $1,125.00 -96% 1 buyit
JG932A HP UPP HP Aruba JG932A HPE FlexNetwork 5130-24G-4SFP+ EI Switch 24-GE, 4-SFP+ 10GbE $3,167.00 $756.00 -76% 1 buyit
5069-IA16/A RA NSO Allen-Bradley 5069-IA16 5069 Compact I/O 16-Ch 120/240V AC Input, Series A $364.00 $352.00 -3% 1 buyit
6ES7317-2FK14-0AB0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7317-2FK14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300F CPU317F-2 PN/DP, MPI/DP/PN, 1.5MB $6,970.00 $2,399.00 -66% 1 buyit
VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1= Cisco UPP Cisco VWIC3-2MFT-T1/E1 2-Port T1/E1 Multiflex Trunk Voice/WAN Interface Card $2,000.00 $25.00 -99% 2 buyit
JG512A HP NSO HPE JG512A MSR930 Wireless Router 802.11b/g/n 1-GbE WAN & LAN, 300Kpps $700.00 $290.00 -59% 2 buyit
6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7141-1BF31-0XA0 SIMATIC ET200X EM141 Digital Input, 8-P, Sink, 24VDC $937.00 $220.00 -77% 2 buyit
C2960S-STACK= Cisco NSS Cisco C2960S-STACK Catalyst 2960S FlexStack Hot-swappable Stacking Module 20Gbps $1,500.00 $309.00 -79% 3 buyit
J8992A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8992A 6200yl Switch 6200-24G-mGBIC, 24-Port 1GbE mini-GBIC/SFP $7,499.00 $245.00 -97% 3 buyit
6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7321-1BH02-0AA0 SIMATIC S7-300 SM321 Digital Input, 16-P, Sink, 24VDC $285.00 $273.00 -4% 3 buyit
6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 Siemens NFS Siemens 6ES7136-6RA00-0BF0 SIMATIC S7 DP Electronic Module for ET200SP $178.00 $90.00 -49% 4 buyit
6ES7315-2FJ14-0AB0 Siemens NSS Siemens 6ES7315-2FJ14-0AB0 SIMATIC S7-300F CPU315F-2 PN/DP, MPI/DP/PN, 512KB $4,155.00 $1,866.00 -55% 4 buyit
IE-3000-8TC Cisco UPP Cisco IE-3000-8TC Industrial Ethernet 3000 Switch 8-FE 10/100, 2-GE T/SFP $1,995.00 $245.00 -88% 5 buyit
SFP-10G-ER= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-ER 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Module 10 Gigabit, SMF, G.652 $10,000.00 $310.00 -97% 5 buyit
J9079A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9079A 1700-8 Fast Ethernet Switch 7-FE RJ-45, 1-GE RJ-45, Fanless $109.00 $64.00 -41% 5 buyit
QK724A HP UPP HP QK724A SFP+ 16Gb Short Wave Transceiver Module for B-Series Storage Switches $405.00 $82.00 -80% 5 buyit
1746-A7/B RA NSS Allen-Bradley 1746-A7 SLC 500 7 Slot Modular Chassis, Series B $740.00 $315.00 -57% 5 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 42 products
Page 1 of 2   |   Go to page