All Manufacturers > Special Offer

 (71 products)
  1  2  3  Next
440K-C21068/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 440K-C21068 Tongue Safety Interlock Switch Cadet 3 2NC 1NO, Ser. B $114.75 $39.00 -66% 2 buyit
6AV6643-0DD01-1AX1 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6643-0DD01-1AX1 SIMATIC MP277 Panel 10-in/Key/Color/Retentive Memory $8,135.00 $1,754.00 -78% 5 buyit
J9729A HP UPP HP Aruba J9729A 2920-48G-POE+ 48-Port GE & 2-Slots for 10G Modules $3,879.00 $1,096.00 -72% 7 buyit
1746-P2/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-P2 SLC 500 Rack Mount Power Supply 120/240V AC 5A, Series C $921.00 $149.00 -84% 19 buyit
J9148A HP UPP HP ProCurve J9148A 2910 al Switch 2910-48G-PoE+, 44-P GE-T & 4-P DP & 2-P IF $5,479.00 $412.00 -92% 14 buyit
6SN1118-0DM33-0AA0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6SN1118-0DM33-0AA0 SIMODRIVE 611 Control Unit, 2-Axis, n-Set, with DMS $2,810.00 $395.00 -86% 5 buyit
WS-C3560C-12PC-S Cisco UPP Cisco WS-C3560C-12PC-S Catalyst 3560C Switch 12-10/100 PoE, 2 T/SFP, IP Base $1,745.00 $466.00 -73% 7 buyit
2198-H015-ERS/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 2198-H015-ERS Kinetix 5500 Servo Drive 190-528V AC 12.5A, Series A $1,610.00 $899.00 -44% 6 buyit
1764-LRP/C RA UPP MicroLogix 1500 Processor with RS-232 Communication Port, 14K Words, Series C $1,880.00 $749.00 -60% 17 buyit
1747-L551/B RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1747-L551 SLC 5/05 Controller, 16K, Ethernet & RS-232, Series B $7,120.00 $1,230.00 -83% 10 buyit
6AV3637-1ML00-0FX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV3637-1ML00-0FX0 SIMATIC OP37 Operator Panel 10-in, Color, Key, 24VDC $25,497.00 $2,151.00 -92% 3 buyit
J8693A HP UPP HP ProCurve J8693A 3500yl Switch 3500-48G-PoE, 44-Port GE-T & 4-Port DP & 1 x IF $7,199.00 $291.00 -96% 3 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco UPP Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC without Battery/Power Supply $675.00 $412.00 -39% 24 buyit
6ES5928-3UB12 Siemens UPP Siemens 6ES5928-3UB12 SIMATIC S5-135U CPU928B Processor, 46KB, 1 x TTY, 1 x IFM $6,760.00 $206.00 -97% 5 buyit
WS-X4920-GB-RJ45= Cisco NFS Cisco WS-X4920-GB-RJ45 Catalyst 4900M 20-port 10/100/1000 RJ-45 half Card $4,000.00 $200.00 -95% 4 buyit
J9772A HP UPP HP Aruba J9772A 2530-48G-PoE+ Switch 48-Port 10/100/1000 PoE+, 4-GE SFP $2,863.00 $563.00 -80% 4 buyit
1746-IA16/C RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-IA16 SLC 500 16-Channel AC Digital Input Module, Series C $595.00 $29.00 -95% 7 buyit
SFP-10G-SR-X Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR-X SFP+ 10G Module, LC Duplex MMF, Extended Temperature Range $1,575.00 $33.00 -98% 2 buyit
3100-MDA16 RA UPP ProSoft Technology 3100-MDA16 MDA Scientific System 16 Master Module 2-Port DB25 $3,150.00 $500.00 -84% 35 buyit
1746-NIO4I/A RA UPP Allen-Bradley 1746-NIO4I SLC 500 Analog Module 2-Inputs 2-Current Outputs, Ser A $2,020.00 $119.00 -94% 16 buyit
6FC5247-0AA00-0AA2 Siemens UPP Siemens 6FC5247-0AA00-0AA2 SINUMERIK 840D/DE NCU Box 13A with Power Unit $1,193.00 $80.00 -93% 9 buyit
6AV6545-0CA10-0AX0 Siemens UPP Siemens 6AV6545-0CA10-0AX0 SIMATIC TP270 Touch Panel 6-in, Color, MPI/DP/PPI $8,325.00 $1,012.00 -88% 14 buyit
J4858C HP UPP HP ProCurve J4858C X121 1G SFP LC SX Transceiver, 1-Port 1000Base-SX LC $419.00 $24.00 -94% 4 buyit
CP-7925G-A-K9= Cisco NFO Cisco CP-7925G-A-K9 Wireless IP Phone 7925G FCC No Battery, No Power Supply $675.00 $655.00 -3% 1 buyit
SFP-10G-SR= Cisco UPP Cisco SFP-10G-SR 10GBASE-SR SFP Module, up to 300m link lengths, MMF $1,495.00 $30.00 -98% 136 buyit
Showing 1 - 25 of 71 products
Page 1 of 3   |   Go to page