Cisco > Switches > IE 3000 Switch

 (56 products)
  1  2  3  Next
BMP-IE3000= Cisco BPN Spare Bumper Pack, IE 3000 $15.00 $15.00
CF-IE3000= Cisco BPN IE 3000 Compact Flash Spare $95.00 $95.00
CF-IE3000-E= Cisco BPN IE 3000 Compact Flash Spare for Layer 3 SKU $95.00 $95.00
DINCLP-IE3000= Cisco BPN Spare Din Rail Clip Pack, IE 3000 $20.00 $20.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD Cisco BPN 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP $275.00 $275.00
GLC-FE-100FX-RGD= Cisco BPN 100Base-FX Multi ModeRugged SFP $275.00 $275.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $440.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $440.00
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $301.00 -32% 1 buyit
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $309.00 -30% 1 buyit
GLC-FE-100LX-RGD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-FE-100LX-RGD 100BASE-FX Rugged SFP module for 100-MB ports $440.00 $182.00 -59% 1 buyit
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00 0% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco NSP Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00 0% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $39.00 -96% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $29.00 -97% 2 buyit
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $1,095.00
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $588.00 -46% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco NSP Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $219.00 -80% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $606.00 -45% 0
GLC-LX-SM-RGD= Cisco UPP Cisco GLC-LX-SM-RGD 1000Mbps Single Mode Rugged SFP $1,095.00 $135.00 -88% 1 buyit
GLC-SX-MM-RGD Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $550.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco BPN Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $550.00
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco NSO Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $114.00 -79% 0
GLC-SX-MM-RGD= Cisco NSS Cisco GLC-SX-MM-RGD 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver Module for MMF, Rugged SFP $550.00 $124.00 -77% 0
Showing 1 - 25 of 56 products
Page 1 of 3   |   Go to page